Blog

AGENDA DE SHOW DA BANDA KUARTO DE EMPREGADA

por hilleyaejessykbatata em 04/05/07 - 20h:25m

1 Janeiro Terça Vitória da Conquista - Ba
5 Janeiro Sexta Livramento - Ba
6 Janeiro Sábado Licinio de Almeida - Ba
7 Janeiro Domingo Catují - MG
7 Janeiro Domingo Medina - MG
12 Janeiro Sexta Riacho de Santana - Ba
13 Janeiro Sábado Guananbi - Ba
14 Janeiro Domingo Monte Azul - MG
20 Janeiro Sábado Vitória da Conquista - Ba
27 Janeiro Sábado Barra do Choça - Ba (Rodeio)
28 Janeiro Domingo Rio do Pires - Ba
2 fevereiro Sexta Almenara - MG
3 fevereiro Sábado Ibicuí - Ba
3 fevereiro Sábado Itororó - Ba
4 fevereiro Domingo Canavieiras - Ba
9 fevereiro Sexta Divisa Alegre - MG
10 fevereiro Sábado Januaria - MG
11 fevereiro Domingo Jaíba - MG
17 fevereiro Sábado Carinhanha - Ba
19 fevereiro Segunda Brumado - Ba (Bloco)
19 fevereiro Segunda Candido Sales - Ba
21 fevereiro Quarta Sta. Cruz de Cabralia - Ba
24 fevereiro Sábado Taiobeiras - MG
25 fevereiro Domingo Candiba - Ba
15 Março Quinta Mirante - Ba
16 Março Sexta Joaíma - MG
17 Março Sábado Novo Cruzeiro - MG
18 Março Domingo Malacacheta - MG
23 Março Sexta Nanuque - MG
24 Março Sábado Posto da Mata - BA
24 Março Sábado Mucurucí - ES
31 Março Sábado Serra dos Aimores - MG
1 Abril Domingo Ilheús - Ba
7 Abril Sábado Janaúba - MG
13 Abril Sexta Porto Seguro - Ba
14 Abril Sábado Alcobaça - Ba
15 Abril Domingo Caculé - Ba
21 Abril Sábado Matias Cardoso - MG
22 Abril Domingo Mato Verde - MG
30 Abril Sábado Ibotirama - Ba
1 Maio Terça Vitória da Conquista - Ba
4 Maio Sexta Carlos Chagas - MG
11 Maio Sexta Frei Inocêncio - MG
12 Maio Sábado Teofilo Otoni - MG
12 Maio Sábado Itambacurí - MG
18 Maio Sexta Brasilia de Minas - MG
19 Maio Sábado Pirapora - MG
26 Maio Sábado Januaria - MG
2 Junho Sábado Ibirapuã - Ba
8 Junho Sexta São Francisco - MG
9 Junho Sábado Montes Claros - MG
10 Junho Domingo Maiquiniqui - Ba
4 Novembro Sábado Condeúba - Ba
10 Novembro Sexta Pedra Azul - MG
11 Novembro Sábado Ribeirão do Largo - Ba
12 Novembro Domingo Contendas do Sincora - Ba
14 Novembro Terça Brumado - Ba
2 Dezembro Sábado Palmas de Monte Alto - Ba
2 Dezembro Sábado Caetité - Ba
3 Dezembro Domingo Planalto - Ba
3 Dezembro Domingo Poções - Ba
8 Dezembro Sexta Itapetinga - Ba
9 Dezembro Sábado Encruzilhada - Ba
10 Dezembro Domingo Ituaçú - Ba
10 Dezembro Domingo Itambé - Ba
15 Dezembro Sexta Rio Pardo de Minas - MG
16 Dezembro Sábado Espinosa - MG
17 Dezembro Domingo Lagoa Real - Ba
17 Dezembro Domingo Lagoa Real - Ba ( Rodeio )
23 Dezembro Sábado Bom Jesus da Lapa - Ba
29 Dezembro Sexta Porteirinha - MG
30 Dezembro Sábado Janaúba - M
31 Dezembro Domingo Mortugaba - Ba

Ver todos